Lysimachia Congestiflora

Common name: Golden globes loosestrife
Hebrew name: אדמונית החורש
Latin Name: Iris petrana
Habitat:
Height: 10-20 cm
Distribution:
Flowering: Summer
Family: Lysimachia Congestiflora
Type:
Protected:
Sites: